Example - Mobile, Calculator, Rice, Clothes etc.
Example - 71131910
Select Import or Export
X
(success)
(success)
X
X

You can download upto 3000 records. For download more records please

Contact Admin

Sr. No. Date HS Code Country Description Port Of Destination Quantity (INR) Unit Value (INR) Per Unit (INR) Port Of Loading HS-CCR More Details
1 29-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES DWDM TELECOM EQUIPMENT SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM) SERIAL NO.AD1402LE05Y IMP.BOE NO. 5323847 DTD 28-APR-14. STUTTGART 1 NOS 17082.71 17082.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More
2 29-Oct-16 85176290 UNITED STATES DWDM TELECOM EQUIPMENT, SFP+, 10G / 10GBE, 10KM SMF (1300NM) SERIAL NO.FTLXATE0BGK IMP.BOE NO. 5323847 DTD 28-APR-14. STUTTGART 1 NOS 17082.71 17082.71 Delhi Air Cargo ACC HS-CCR More

Export Data and Price of Dwdm 10g Sfp

Export Data And Price Of Dwdm 10g Sfp | www.eximpulse.com

Eximpulse Services is the place where you can find the recent and updated Trade intelligence report of Dwdm 10g Sfp Export Data. Whole information is based on updated Export shipment data of Indian Customs. All the compilation is done on the basis of All India ports data and has been done on daily basis. This helps you to get all India Dwdm 10g Sfp Export data. You can find previous two days Dwdm 10g Sfp Export data on Eximpulse Services.

Dwdm 10g Sfp Export data can be useful in different kind of analysis such as: Export price, Quantity, market scenarios, Price trends, Duty optimization and many more.

Some Sample Shipment records for Dwdm 10g Sfp Export Data of India are mentioned above. Further for Free sample and pricing of detailed reports contact on sales@eximpulse.com

Data post 2012 as per Notification No.18/2012 - Customs(N.T.) and does not have names of Indian companies and Foreign Companies.